1 |
Filip Dyl
6Dennis - St Ambrose |
|
3 / 3 |
6:10.6 |
2 |
Leon Dyl
4T - St Ambrose |
|
3 / 3 |
6:13.3 |
3 |
Alan Berkowski
4T - St Ambrose |
|
4 / 4 |
6:13.6 |
4 |
Eitaro Kurasaki
4T - St Jeanne Antide |
|
5 / 9 |
6:16.8 |
5 |
Hubert Wojnowski
4G - St Jeanne Antide |
|
5 / 8 |
6:27.2 |
6 |
Aiden Gregory Byrne
3Mc - St Bernadette |
|
5 / 8 |
6:27.9 |
7 |
Christopher da Silva
6Dennis - St Aidan |
|
4 / 4 |
6:34.0 |
8 |
Emily Westbury
6Doak - St Aidan |
|
1 / 1 |
6:54.0 |
9 |
Sean Maher
6Doak - St Catherine |
|
2 / 2 |
6:57.8 |
10 |
Thomas Upjohn
4T - St Catherine |
|
4 / 4 |
7:03.9 |
11 |
Cara Millar
6Doak - St Catherine |
|
3 / 3 |
7:07.9 |
12 |
Tykhon Kyrylenko
5M - St Ambrose |
|
4 / 4 |
7:15.8 |
13 |
Lena Berkowska
5L - St Ambrose |
|
3 / 3 |
7:18.9 |
14 |
Oliwia Urbanek
6Dennis - St Catherine |
|
2 / 2 |
7:23.6 |
15 |
Mia Bechara
6Doak - St Aidan |
|
2 / 2 |
7:34.0 |
16 |
Louis Cartwright-Taylor
3S - St Damien |
|
5 / 7 |
7:34.6 |
17 |
Peniel Eyob
5M - St Bernadette |
|
2 / 2 |
7:40.2 |
18 |
Lexi Adomah
6Dennis - St Bernadette |
|
3 / 3 |
7:42.1 |
19 |
Eito Takahashi
3S - St Aidan |
|
5 / 9 |
7:43.1 |
20 |
Oliwier Wolinski
4G - St Catherine |
|
5 / 7 |
7:49.9 |
21 |
Mateusz Stonik
5L - St Ambrose |
|
2 / 2 |
7:50.4 |
22 |
Filip Sikora
4T - St Damien |
|
5 / 9 |
7:51.3 |
23 |
Lilly Sumilo
6Doak - St Aidan |
|
2 / 2 |
7:53.6 |
24 |
Luke Buyers
6Doak - St Bernadette |
|
3 / 3 |
8:02.8 |
25 |
Jack Duckett
5L - St Bernadette |
|
4 / 4 |
8:03.4 |
26 |
Ian Iastremskyi
6Doak - St Damien |
|
1 / 1 |
8:07.5 |
27 |
Joshua Assefa
4G - St Damien |
|
4 / 4 |
8:09.3 |
28 |
Khaleed Oladimeji
5L - St Damien |
|
2 / 2 |
8:12.7 |
29 |
Victoria Katskel
4T - St Ambrose |
|
2 / 2 |
8:20.6 |
30 |
Mikimasa Kono
5L - St Aidan |
|
2 / 2 |
8:21.8 |
30 |
Oliwier Slawski
3Mc - St Damien |
|
5 / 9 |
8:21.8 |
32 |
Joshua Brown
5L - St Jeanne Antide |
|
4 / 4 |
8:27.8 |
33 |
Kento Senda
6Dennis - St Ambrose |
|
2 / 2 |
8:31.0 |
34 |
Gabrielle Olive
4G - St Bernadette |
|
3 / 3 |
8:33.2 |
35 |
John Diplock
3Mc - St Ambrose |
|
4 / 4 |
8:35.8 |
36 |
Mikolaj Mazurek
3Mc - St Catherine |
|
1 / 1 |
8:36.7 |
37 |
Miharu Sato
3Mc - St Jeanne Antide |
|
5 / 8 |
8:45.5 |
38 |
Tomoki Nomura
4T - St Ambrose |
|
5 / 9 |
8:55.2 |
39 |
Olivia Brown
3S - St Jeanne Antide |
|
4 / 4 |
8:57.4 |
40 |
Jacob Gorczyca
4G - St Aidan |
|
2 / 2 |
9:04.4 |
41 |
Liam Keogh-Fitzgerald
5L - St Jeanne Antide |
|
3 / 3 |
9:08.4 |
42 |
Kosuke Fukuda
4G - St Bernadette |
|
1 / 1 |
9:08.6 |
43 |
Maxym Tsyunyk
4T - St Damien |
|
1 / 1 |
9:11.7 |
44 |
Charalambia Mouratidi
4T - St Aidan |
|
5 / 7 |
9:13.4 |
45 |
Jack Radley
3S - St Catherine |
|
5 / 9 |
9:18.9 |
46 |
Maya Madej
5L - St Ambrose |
|
2 / 2 |
9:19.8 |
47 |
Maksym Vorobets
4G - St Bernadette |
|
1 / 1 |
9:20.3 |
48 |
James Whatling
3Mc - St Aidan |
|
5 / 6 |
9:20.7 |
49 |
Alan Stawarz
6Doak - St Aidan |
|
2 / 2 |
9:26.4 |
50 |
Soichiro Yasunaga
4T - St Damien |
|
2 / 2 |
9:27.4 |
51 |
Mike Uchida
3S - St Bernadette |
|
5 / 6 |
9:28.0 |
52 |
Madison-Rose Weekes
3Mc - St Ambrose |
|
5 / 5 |
9:28.3 |
53 |
Andrew Parreno
4G - St Bernadette |
|
5 / 6 |
9:30.0 |
54 |
Sirine Medahi
5L - St Damien |
|
2 / 2 |
9:31.6 |
55 |
Tosia Freliga
3Mc - St Ambrose |
|
5 / 5 |
9:36.4 |
56 |
Marlo Landell-Karim
5M - St Aidan |
|
2 / 2 |
9:38.8 |
57 |
Frank Grodzki
5M - St Damien |
|
4 / 4 |
9:40.1 |
58 |
Micah Charles-Bowen
5M - St Catherine |
|
1 / 1 |
9:50.1 |
59 |
Victoria Day
4T - St Catherine |
|
3 / 3 |
9:50.5 |
60 |
Lena Horodenska
3S - St Bernadette |
|
1 / 1 |
9:51.1 |
61 |
Max Britten-Long
3Mc - St Bernadette |
|
5 / 6 |
9:56.9 |
62 |
Amelia Dobkowska
5L - St Damien |
|
2 / 2 |
9:59.3 |
63 |
Emmanuel Osei
5M - St Jeanne Antide |
|
5 / 6 |
10:09.6 |
64 |
Ethan Wolff
5L - St Bernadette |
|
1 / 1 |
10:10.0 |
65 |
Erwin Oleniacz
3Mc - St Bernadette |
|
1 / 1 |
10:15.5 |
66 |
Cairo McLean
3S - St Jeanne Antide |
|
5 / 5 |
10:16.9 |
67 |
Ola Urbanek
4T - St Catherine |
|
2 / 2 |
10:18.0 |
68 |
Lara Hamish
5L - St Jeanne Antide |
|
4 / 4 |
10:25.0 |
69 |
Eyerus Legesse
5M - St Ambrose |
|
5 / 5 |
10:25.1 |
70 |
Patricia-Ioana Medeleanu
5M - St Aidan |
|
1 / 1 |
10:33.5 |
71 |
Emnet Satheeskumar
3S - St Catherine |
|
1 / 1 |
10:36.4 |
72 |
Seia Yeung
4T - St Catherine |
|
2 / 2 |
10:40.8 |
73 |
Lena Puzio
4T - St Bernadette |
|
1 / 1 |
10:53.5 |
74 |
Rebekah Fernandes
4T - St Aidan |
|
3 / 3 |
11:06.0 |
75 |
Ivi Zotou
3S - St Jeanne Antide |
|
1 / 1 |
11:19.4 |
76 |
Esme Arthur
3Mc - St Jeanne Antide |
|
2 / 2 |
11:29.8 |
77 |
Ignash Olechno
5M - St Catherine |
|
2 / 2 |
11:39.0 |
78 |
Nelly Abreu
6Doak - St Aidan |
|
2 / 2 |
11:56.6 |