322 |
Avalina Cicconi
Clayton-le-Moor Harriers |
|
GU15 |
|
F |
|
323 |
Ruby Cleaver
Rossendale Harriers |
|
GU15 |
|
F |
|
324 |
David Barnes
Trawden AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
325 |
Alex Frost
Rossendale Harriers |
|
MV55 |
|
M |
|
326 |
Christian Ellis
|
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
327 |
Gillian Hughes
Trawden AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
|
328 |
Mick Hughes
Trawden Athletic Club |
|
MV45 |
|
M |
|
329 |
David Howard
Trawden AC |
|
MV65 |
|
M |
|
330 |
Marcus Thurnhill
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV45 |
|
M |
|
331 |
Rachel Grimwade-Baxter
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
332 |
Craig Tolley
|
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
333 |
Louise Kite
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
334 |
Louise Harrop
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
|
335 |
Chris Donald
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV55 |
|
M |
|
336 |
Janice Davies
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
|
337 |
David Montague
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
338 |
Ivy Pilkington
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
GU13 |
|
F |
|
339 |
Hugo Philbrow
Accrington Road Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
|
340 |
Charlie Dobson
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
BU15 |
|
M |
|
341 |
Susan Butterworth
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
FV65 |
|
F |
|
342 |
Molly Jackson
Clayton-le-Moor Harriers |
|
GU13 |
|
F |
|
343 |
Clare Jackson
|
|
FV45 |
|
F |
|
344 |
Rachel Rodgers
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
|
345 |
Stephanie Boothman
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
346 |
Freya Thomas
Clayton-le-Moor Harriers |
|
GU13 |
|
F |
|
347 |
Sarah Thomas
Clayton-le-Moor Harriers |
|
F |
|
F |
|
348 |
Corey Budd
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
BU13 |
|
M |
|
349 |
Shardha Jadav
|
|
F |
|
F |
|
350 |
Courtney Prestage
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
F |
|
F |
|
351 |
Charlie Reeder
Trawden AC |
|
BU17 |
|
M |
|
352 |
James Haworth
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
353 |
Maggie Bugler
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
|
354 |
Andrew Hollas
Accrington Road Runners |
|
MV55 |
|
M |
|
355 |
Clare Mead
Trawden AC |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
|
356 |
Sharon Wilson
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
|
357 |
Glen Goodwin
Accrington Road Runners |
|
MV55 |
|
M |
|
358 |
Janet Barnes
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
FV60 |
|
F |
|
359 |
Gemma Kenniford
Trawden AC |
|
F |
|
F |
|
360 |
Andrew Kenniford
Trawden AC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
361 |
Craig Salisbury
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
|
362 |
Carole Bailey
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
|
363 |
Paul Turnock
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
364 |
Craig Nicholls
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV45 |
|
M |
|
365 |
Emily Nicholls
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
GU17 |
|
F |
|
366 |
Karen Figiel
Accrington Road Runners |
|
FV60 |
|
F |
|
367 |
Adrian Melton
Accrington Road Runners |
|
MV70 |
|
M |
|
368 |
John McDonald
Trawden AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
369 |
Mark Fawcett
Trawden AC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
370 |
Chris Collins
Trawden AC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
371 |
Philip Simpson
Trawden AC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
372 |
Helen Beech
Trawden AC |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
373 |
Michael Roden
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
374 |
Helen Roden
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
375 |
John Clucas
Blackburn Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
376 |
James Nichols
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
377 |
Vanessa Nichols
|
|
FV55 |
|
F |
|
378 |
Melissa Ball
|
|
F |
|
F |
|
379 |
Kate Williams
Running4CF |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
|
380 |
Richard Smith
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
381 |
David Tomlinson
Accrington Road Runners |
|
MV55 |
|
M |
|
382 |
Hayley White
Trawden AC |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
|
383 |
John Hampton
|
|
MV65 |
|
M |
|
384 |
Neil Sutton
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
385 |
Clare Makin
Casked Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
386 |
Ruby Makin
Rossendale Harriers |
|
GU15 |
|
F |
|
387 |
Rob Dickinson
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
MV55 |
|
M |
|
388 |
Chris Burfitt
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
389 |
Vanessa Roberts
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
F |
|
F |
|
390 |
Steven Heys
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
391 |
Adam Heys
Accrington Road Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
|
392 |
Graham Jenkins
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
393 |
Leo Woodstock
Accrington Road Runners |
|
BU17 |
|
M |
|
394 |
Oliver Vernon
Rossendale Harriers |
|
BU13 |
|
M |
|
395 |
Janet Hoyle
Accrington Road Runners |
|
FV65 |
|
F |
|
396 |
Paul Roberts
Trawden AC |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
397 |
Lynne Hawthornthwaite
Trawden AC |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
|
398 |
Lee Turbitt
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
MV55 |
|
M |
|
399 |
Alex Birtwistle
Accrington Road Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
|
400 |
Lesley Brooks
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
|
401 |
Eileen Wadsworth
Rossendale Harriers |
|
FV65 |
|
F |
|
402 |
Alfie Walker
Rossendale Harriers |
|
BU17 |
|
M |
|
403 |
Kamil Kujawski
Accrington Road Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
|
404 |
Robert Smith
Trawden AC |
|
MV70 |
|
M |
|
405 |
Simon Cox
|
|
MV55 |
|
M |
|
406 |
Andy Lamb
Trawden AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
|
407 |
Lucy Brown
Barlick Fell Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
408 |
Steve Teasdale
Accrington Road Runners |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
409 |
Mione Todd
Trawden AC |
|
GU13 |
|
F |
|
410 |
Jack Gotts
|
|
M |
|
M |
|
411 |
Peter Taylor
Ramsbottom Running Club |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
412 |
Richard Jones
Ramsbottom Running Club |
|
MV50 |
|
M |
|
413 |
Andy Butler
|
|
MV45 |
|
M |
|
414 |
James McLeod
Accrington Road Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
415 |
Joely Donald
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
F |
|
F |
|
416 |
Lorna Gowerson
Trawden AC |
|
FV60 |
|
F |
|
417 |
Maureen Kelly
|
|
FV60 |
|
F |
|
418 |
Michelle Pate
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
|
419 |
James Robinson
|
|
M |
|
M |
|
420 |
Doreen Widdup
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
FV65 |
|
F |
|
421 |
Carol Clegg
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
422 |
Rachel Powell
Running4CF |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
|
423 |
Kenny Goodliffe
|
|
MV45 |
|
M |
|
424 |
Joanne Motley
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
426 |
Joe Ormrod
Rossendale Harriers |
|
M |
|
M |
|
986 |
Sam Whittaker
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
MV45 |
|
M |
|
987 |
Paul Partington
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
M |
|
M |
|
988 |
Melissa Southern
|
|
FV40 |
|
F |
|
989 |
Kieran Myles
Ramsbottom Running Club |
|
MV45 |
|
M |
|
990 |
Kate Griffiths
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
|
991 |
Kate Woodward
Pendle Trail Running Club |
|
FV60 |
|
F |
|
992 |
Gail Lumsden
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
|
993 |
Emily James
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV45 |
|
F |
|
994 |
Duncan Singleton
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
995 |
Donna Riley
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
FV55 |
|
F |
|
996 |
Dany Robson
Clayton-le-Moors Harriers |
|
FV50 |
|
F |
|
997 |
Brian Mcgoldrick
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
MV40 |
|
M |
|
998 |
Ally Harris
Ribble Valley Runners |
|
F |
|
F |
|
999 |
Alex Home
Rossendale Harriers & AC |
|
GU13 |
|
F |
|