1 |
James Speakman
West End Road Runners |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
2 |
Isobel McFarlane
West End Road Runners |
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
4 |
Alan Gardener
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
6 |
Sandra Gardener
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
8 |
Shaun Williams
Anster Allsorts |
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
11 |
David Pease
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
17 |
Peter Mabe
Anster Allsorts |
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
18 |
Moyra Mabe
Anster Allsorts |
|
FVintage |
|
F |
|
19 |
Ali Mclaren
|
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
21 |
Hugh Wallace
|
|
MSuperVintage |
|
M |
|
25 |
Thomas Bett
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
32 |
Vivian Miller
|
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
35 |
Alasdair Miller
|
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
39 |
Greg Steenson
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
51 |
Daniel Martin
Anster Allsorts |
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
52 |
Heather Sherriffs
Anster Allsorts |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
53 |
Dean Mcconnachie
|
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
56 |
Suez Simpson
ADAC |
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
57 |
Lynn Thomas
Anster Allsorts |
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
58 |
Susan Moffatt
|
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
76 |
Ross McArthur
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
77 |
Marion Beecher
|
|
FVintage |
|
F |
|
78 |
Colin Aitken
Leven Las Vegas |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
89 |
Craig Morris
|
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
91 |
Alexander Cuthbert
Bellahouston Harriers |
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
92 |
Adam Williamson
Fife Athletic Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
118 |
Graeme Barker
Fife Athletic Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
140 |
Rhiannon Harrison
|
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
141 |
Jennifer Gage
Anster Allsorts |
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
142 |
Martin Kirkbride
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
143 |
Ian Logan
Linlithgow Athletic Club |
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
144 |
Robert Doherty
|
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
145 |
Iain Sheerins
|
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
146 |
Suzanne Shaw
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
147 |
Gary Shaw
Kirkintilloch Olympians |
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
148 |
Phillip Gillespie
Dundee Road Runners |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
149 |
Peter Greig
Montrose Flyers |
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
150 |
Martin Rollo
Dundee Road Runners |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
151 |
Sean Duffy
|
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
152 |
David McCurdy
|
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
153 |
Hamish Cattanach
|
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
154 |
Philip McCurdy
|
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
155 |
Kenneth Mackenzie
Kilbarchan AAC |
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
156 |
Amanda Sneddon
|
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
157 |
Andrew Fraser
|
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
158 |
Douglas Hoy
|
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
159 |
Colin Rae
|
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
160 |
Heather Reilly
|
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
161 |
Sasha Dunn
|
|
FS |
|
F |
|
162 |
Fiona Findlay
Anster Allsorts |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
163 |
Lesley Duffy
Recreational Running |
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
164 |
Christine Chambers
Recreational Running |
|
FSuperVintage |
|
F |
|
165 |
Sarah Douglas
JogForfar |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
166 |
Iain Littlejohn
Anster Allsorts |
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
167 |
Alina Baluch
|
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
168 |
Jana Schwarz-Linek
|
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
169 |
Yamuna Bochmann
|
|
FS |
|
F |
|
170 |
Dawn Ketteringham
|
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
171 |
Mark Paterson
|
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
172 |
Phoebe Somerville
|
|
FS |
|
F |
|
173 |
Michael Frodsham
|
|
MSuperVintage |
|
M |
|
174 |
Jillian Cameron
Jog Scotland Brechin |
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
175 |
Mark Feely
Anstruther Allsorts |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
176 |
Adam Hart
Dundee Road Runners AC |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
177 |
Bill Gillan
Recreational Running / GFF |
|
MSuperVintage |
|
M |
|
178 |
Euan Moncrieff
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
179 |
Margaret Martin
Fife Athletic Club |
|
FVintage |
|
F |
|
180 |
Nick Mckewan
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
181 |
Kenneth Hodge
bogward trotters |
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
182 |
Dougie Hunter
Lothian Running Club |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
183 |
Alan Potter
|
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
184 |
Rhona Van Rensburg
Fife Athletic Club |
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
185 |
Hendrik Van Rensburg
Fife Athletic Club |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
186 |
Michael Anderson
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
187 |
Lyndsey Paterson
|
|
FS |
|
F |
|
188 |
Susan Hanton
|
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
189 |
Michael Souter
Perth Road Runners |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
190 |
Niamh McAusland
|
|
FJ |
|
F |
|
191 |
Jonathan Nylk
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
192 |
Sam Newington
Durham City Harriers & AC |
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
193 |
Alexander Jarrett
|
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
194 |
Alison Robertson
|
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
195 |
Michael Connelly
Corstorphine AAC |
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
196 |
Heather Finlayson
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
197 |
Tak Wing Wan
|
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
198 |
Stefan O'Grady
Dundee Road Runners |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
199 |
Matthew Burdge
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
200 |
Michael McConnell
Perth Road Runners |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
201 |
Matyas Moravec
Dundee Roadrunners |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
202 |
Stewart Donald
Inverness Harriers |
|
MSuperVintage |
|
M |
|
203 |
Nadine Stewart
|
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
204 |
Margaret Louise Mackie
Dundee Road Runners |
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
205 |
Christie Morgan
Arbroath Footers |
|
FS |
|
F |
|
206 |
Liam Turbett
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
207 |
Megan Donald
|
|
FS |
|
F |
|
208 |
Jacqueline Cook
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
209 |
Laura Robertson
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
210 |
Rosemary Lee
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
FVintage |
|
F |
|
211 |
John Lee
Falkland Trail Runners |
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
212 |
Craig Thomson
Kirkcaldy Wizards |
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
213 |
Angela Harrison
|
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
214 |
Jane Binnie
Wee County Harriers |
|
FSuperVintage |
|
F |
|
215 |
Eoin Jordan
|
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
216 |
Richard Grieve
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
217 |
Sue Armstrong
Fife Athletic Club |
|
FSuperVet |
|
F |
|
218 |
Gary Whitton
Fife Athletic Club |
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
219 |
Cameron Somerville
|
|
MS |
|
M |
|
220 |
Annie Gibson
DASH |
|
FVintage |
|
F |
|
221 |
Matthew Maciocia
Metro Aberdeen Running Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
222 |
Fiona Weir
Anster Allsorts |
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
223 |
Andrew Spence
Carnegie Harriers |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
224 |
Leanne Spence
|
|
FS |
|
F |
|
225 |
Malcolm Smart
|
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
226 |
Neil Ferrier
Central Athletics Club |
|
MS |
|
M |
|
227 |
Scott Graves
|
|
MVet |
|
M |
|
228 |
Brian Adams
Fife Athletic Club |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
229 |
Jim Scobie
Fife Athletic Club |
|
MSuperVintage |
|
M |
|
230 |
Innes Bracegirdle
Fife AC |
|
FVintage |
|
F |
|
231 |
David Dunleavey
Stratheden Buttercups |
|
MVintage |
|
M |
|
232 |
Stacy Bond
|
|
FS |
|
F |
|
233 |
Claire McHardy
Wee County Harriers |
|
FVet |
|
F |
|
234 |
James Fotheringham
Perth Road Runners |
|
MSupervet |
|
M |
|
235 |
Barbara Mary Brown
Dundee Road Runners |
|
FSuperVintage |
|
F |
|