1 |
139 |
Nick Johnston Moa Men A - Feilding Moa
|
Men Run Team |
15:38 |
-+0.00%100.00% |
2 |
333 |
Sam Bentham TR Racing Fiver - TR Racing
|
Men Run Team |
16:11 |
+0:33+3.52%96.60% |
3 |
91 |
Mark Searle Palmerston North A - PNAHC
|
Mixed Run Team |
17:32 |
+1:54+12.15%89.16% |
4 |
22 |
Ethan Gillespie TR Racing Men - Feilding Moa
|
Men Run Team |
18:30 |
+2:52+18.34%84.50% |
5 |
134 |
Bill Twiss Moa Men C2 - Feilding Moa
|
Men Run Team |
18:44 |
+3:06+19.83%83.45% |
6 |
39 |
John Bryant WHC Mens A Team - Wanganui Harrier Club
|
Men Run Team |
18:57 |
+3:19+21.22%82.50% |
7 |
136 |
Paul Wasley Moa Men B - Feilding Moa
|
Men Run Team |
18:58 |
+3:20+21.32%82.43% |
8 |
87 |
Stephanie Walker Moa Women - Feilding Moa
|
Women Run Team |
19:22 |
+3:44+23.88%80.72% |
9 |
56 |
Lucas Luoni FAHS Harriers - FAHS Harriers
|
Mixed Run Team |
19:51 |
+4:13+26.97%78.76% |
10 |
135 |
Rob Dabb Moa Men C - Feilding Moa
|
Men Run Team |
20:02 |
+4:24+28.14%78.04% |
11 |
279 |
Student PNINS Blue - PN Intermediate
|
Mixed Run Team |
20:51 |
+5:13+33.37%74.98% |
12 |
319 |
Amara rae TR Racing Chics - Feilding Moa
|
Women Run Team |
21:26 |
+5:48+37.10%72.94% |
13 |
74 |
Mark Evans Moa Halcombe School - Feilding Moa
|
Mixed Run Team |
21:37 |
+5:59+38.27%72.32% |
14 |
217 |
Jaime Crofskey/Joshua H Moa Kids One - Feilding Moa
|
Mixed Run Team |
22:49 |
+7:11+45.95%68.52% |
15 |
72 |
Grant Macleod WHC Mens B Team - Wanganui Harrier Club
|
Men Run Team |
22:57 |
+7:19+46.80%68.12% |
16 |
84 |
Lucas Martin WHC Walk A Team - Wanganui Harrier Club
|
Walk Team |
23:19 |
+7:41+49.15%67.05% |
17 |
90 |
Hisan Wahab KP and Hisan - Feilding Moa
|
Men Run Team |
23:22 |
+7:44+49.47%66.90% |
18 |
133 |
Adam Duker Moa Kids Two - Feilding Moa
|
Mixed Run Team |
23:25 |
+7:47+49.79%66.76% |
19 |
140 |
Kate Southern 261 Fearless Squad - 261 Fearless Club NZ
|
Women Run Team |
23:29 |
+7:51+50.21%66.57% |
20 |
17 |
Matthew Schipper Peter Turner - Feilding Moa
|
Men Run Team |
25:14 |
+9:36+61.41%61.96% |
21 |
73 |
Aimee Perrett Aimee's Crew - Feilding Moa
|
Mixed Run Team |
26:18 |
+10:40+68.23%59.44% |
22 |
155 |
Student 1 PNINS Black - PN Intermediate
|
Mixed Run Team |
26:20 |
+10:42+68.44%59.37% |
23 |
- |
Janelle Wierenga Moa Kayak Queens - Feilding Moa
|
Women Run Team |
27:00 |
+11:22+72.71%57.90% |
24 |
120 |
Graham Doull Graham Doull - Manawatu Striders
|
Solo |
27:41 |
+12:03+77.08%56.47% |
25 |
27 |
Felicity Spencer WHC Womens Y Team - Wanganui Harrier Club
|
Women Run Team |
28:31 |
+12:53+82.41%54.82% |
26 |
138 |
Alison Alison Hanegraaf - Feilding Moa
|
Solo |
28:55 |
+13:17+84.97%54.06% |
27 |
68 |
Rachel Richmond WHC Womens Z Team - Wanganui Harrier Club
|
Women Run Team |
29:43 |
+14:04+89.98%52.61% |
28 |
158 |
Dave Cushing DARRYL's MOB - Manawatu Striders
|
Walk Team |
31:43 |
+16:05+102.88%49.29% |
29 |
- |
David Jones David Jones - Manawatu Striders
|
Solo |
32:00 |
+16:22+104.69%48.85% |
30 |
142 |
Emma Maw 261 Fearless Crew - 261 Fearless Club NZ
|
Women Run Team |
32:46 |
+17:08+109.59%47.71% |
31 |
233 |
Cheryl Sturm Wine Not - Manawatu Striders
|
Women Run Team |
33:09 |
+17:31+112.05%47.16% |
32 |
344 |
Karen Humpage Levin Run & Walk B - Levin Harriers
|
Mixed Run Team |
34:10 |
+18:32+118.55%45.76% |
33 |
343 |
Ross Campbell Lollipop's Kids - Manawatu Striders
|
Walk Team |
35:36 |
+19:58+127.72%43.91% |
34 |
82 |
Raewyn McGuinness WHC Walk B Team - Wanganui Harrier Club
|
Walk Team |
38:34 |
+22:55+146.59%40.54% |
35 |
89 |
Douglas Madison Just Out For A Walk - Manawatu Striders
|
Walk Team |
40:16 |
+24:38+157.57%38.82% |
36 |
211 |
Sue Park TRWC Wonderers
|
Walk Team |
42:26 |
+26:48+171.43%36.84% |
37 |
335 |
Osuka Levin Run & Walk A - Levin Harriers
|
Mixed Run Team |
46:41 |
+31:03+198.61%33.49% |